Sign up for updates
2004 Winners - Page 2 E-mail
Article Index
2004 Winners
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
All Pages
Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4
Residential Class 1: Best Renovation - Open
Michael Ellis Architects :: Kelvin Grove Residence Michael Ellis Architects :: Kelvin Grove Residence Michael Ellis Architects :: Kelvin Grove Residence Michael Ellis Architects :: Kelvin Grove Residence Michael Ellis Architects :: Kelvin Grove Residence Michael Ellis Architects :: Kelvin Grove Residence Michael Ellis Architects :: Kelvin Grove Residence Michael Ellis Architects :: Kelvin Grove Residence
Winner: Michael Ellis Architects for Kelvin Grove Residence
BKK Architects :: 2parts House BKK Architects :: 2parts House BKK Architects :: 2parts House BKK Architects :: 2parts House BKK Architects :: 2parts House BKK Architects :: 2parts House BKK Architects :: 2parts House BKK Architects :: 2parts House BKK Architects :: 2parts House
Highly Commended: BKK Architects for 2parts House
New Buildings or Renovation - Students and Entrants 30 and Under
Casey Vallance & Rebekah Vallance :: Whipbird Residence Casey Vallance & Rebekah Vallance :: Whipbird Residence Casey Vallance & Rebekah Vallance :: Whipbird Residence Casey Vallance & Rebekah Vallance :: Whipbird Residence Casey Vallance & Rebekah Vallance :: Whipbird Residence Casey Vallance & Rebekah Vallance :: Whipbird Residence
Winner: Casey Vallance & Rebekah Vallance for Whipbird Residence
Andrew Maynard Architect :: Sproule Residence Andrew Maynard Architect :: Sproule Residence Andrew Maynard Architect :: Sproule Residence Andrew Maynard Architect :: Sproule Residence Andrew Maynard Architect :: Sproule Residence Andrew Maynard Architect :: Sproule Residence Andrew Maynard Architect :: Sproule Residence Andrew Maynard Architect :: Sproule Residence Andrew Maynard Architect :: Sproule Residence
Highly Commended: Andrew Maynard Architect for Sproule Residence
Residential Class 2, 3 and 9c
Engelen Moore :: Kings Lane Engelen Moore :: Kings Lane Engelen Moore :: Kings Lane Engelen Moore :: Kings Lane Engelen Moore :: Kings Lane Engelen Moore :: Kings Lane Engelen Moore :: Kings Lane Engelen Moore :: Kings Lane Engelen Moore :: Kings Lane Engelen Moore :: Kings Lane
Winner: Engelen Moore for Kings Lane
Public & Commercial Buildings: Composite Frame
Wilson Architects with Arup Structures :: Resource Centre Wilson Architects with Arup Structures :: Resource Centre Wilson Architects with Arup Structures :: Resource Centre Wilson Architects with Arup Structures :: Resource Centre Wilson Architects with Arup Structures :: Resource Centre Wilson Architects with Arup Structures :: Resource Centre Wilson Architects with Arup Structures :: Resource Centre
Winner: Wilson Architects with Arup Structures for Resource Centre
Sean Godsell Architects :: Woodleigh School Sean Godsell Architects :: Woodleigh School Sean Godsell Architects :: Woodleigh School Sean Godsell Architects :: Woodleigh School Sean Godsell Architects :: Woodleigh School Sean Godsell Architects :: Woodleigh School
Highly Commended: Sean Godsell Architects for Woodleigh School


 
Banner
Copyright © 2012 Timber Development Association