Sign up for updates
2003 Winners - Page 3 E-mail
Article Index
2003 Winners
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
All Pages
Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4
Public and Commercial – Composite Frame
Cox Richardson Architects :: King Street Wharf Cox Richardson Architects :: King Street Wharf Cox Richardson Architects :: King Street Wharf Cox Richardson Architects :: King Street Wharf Cox Richardson Architects :: King Street Wharf Cox Richardson Architects :: King Street Wharf
Winner: Cox Richardson Architects for King Street Wharf
Philips Pilkington & Habitable Places Architects :: Living Kaurna Cultural Centre Philips Pilkington & Habitable Places Architects :: Living Kaurna Cultural Centre Philips Pilkington & Habitable Places Architects :: Living Kaurna Cultural Centre Philips Pilkington & Habitable Places Architects :: Living Kaurna Cultural Centre Philips Pilkington & Habitable Places Architects :: Living Kaurna Cultural Centre Philips Pilkington & Habitable Places Architects :: Living Kaurna Cultural Centre Philips Pilkington & Habitable Places Architects :: Living Kaurna Cultural Centre Philips Pilkington & Habitable Places Architects :: Living Kaurna Cultural Centre Philips Pilkington & Habitable Places Architects :: Living Kaurna Cultural Centre Philips Pilkington & Habitable Places Architects :: Living Kaurna Cultural Centre
Highly Commended: Philips Pilkington & Habitable Places Architects for Living Kaurna Cultural Centre
Interiors
Aequi Design Construct :: Cecil St Apartments Aequi Design Construct :: Cecil St Apartments Aequi Design Construct :: Cecil St Apartments Aequi Design Construct :: Cecil St Apartments Aequi Design Construct :: Cecil St Apartments Aequi Design Construct :: Cecil St Apartments Aequi Design Construct :: Cecil St Apartments Aequi Design Construct :: Cecil St Apartments Aequi Design Construct :: Cecil St Apartments
Winner: Aequi Design Construct for Cecil St Apartments
Lincolne Lomax :: Neil Residence Lincolne Lomax :: Neil Residence Lincolne Lomax :: Neil Residence Lincolne Lomax :: Neil Residence Lincolne Lomax :: Neil Residence Lincolne Lomax :: Neil Residence Lincolne Lomax :: Neil Residence Lincolne Lomax :: Neil Residence Lincolne Lomax :: Neil Residence Lincolne Lomax :: Neil Residence
Highly Commended: Lincolne Lomax for Neil Residence
Landscape and Exterior Structures
Alexander Tzannes Assoc :: Federation Drive Alexander Tzannes Assoc :: Federation Drive Alexander Tzannes Assoc :: Federation Drive Alexander Tzannes Assoc :: Federation Drive Alexander Tzannes Assoc :: Federation Drive
Winner: Alexander Tzannes Assoc for Federation Drive
Timothy Williams & Assoc :: Molineux Point, Port Botany Timothy Williams & Assoc :: Molineux Point, Port Botany Timothy Williams & Assoc :: Molineux Point, Port Botany Timothy Williams & Assoc :: Molineux Point, Port Botany Timothy Williams & Assoc :: Molineux Point, Port Botany Timothy Williams & Assoc :: Molineux Point, Port Botany
Highly Commended: Timothy Williams & Assoc for Molineux Point, Port Botany
Best Use of Timber Flooring
Design King Company in association with Peter Ireland :: Wamberal House Design King Company in association with Peter Ireland :: Wamberal House Design King Company in association with Peter Ireland :: Wamberal House Design King Company in association with Peter Ireland :: Wamberal House Design King Company in association with Peter Ireland :: Wamberal House Design King Company in association with Peter Ireland :: Wamberal House Design King Company in association with Peter Ireland :: Wamberal House Design King Company in association with Peter Ireland :: Wamberal House Design King Company in association with Peter Ireland :: Wamberal House
Winner: Design King Company in association with Peter Ireland for Wamberal House


 
Banner
Copyright © 2012 Timber Development Association