Sign up for updates
2005 Winners - Page 2 E-mail
Article Index
2005 Winners
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
Page 5
All Pages
Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5
Residential Class 1 Best Renovation (Open)
C + C Design Construct :: Tempe House C + C Design Construct :: Tempe House C + C Design Construct :: Tempe House C + C Design Construct :: Tempe House C + C Design Construct :: Tempe House C + C Design Construct :: Tempe House
Winner: C + C Design Construct for Tempe House
Richard Cole Architecture :: Cole House Richard Cole Architecture :: Cole House Richard Cole Architecture :: Cole House Richard Cole Architecture :: Cole House Richard Cole Architecture :: Cole House Richard Cole Architecture :: Cole House Richard Cole Architecture :: Cole House Richard Cole Architecture :: Cole House Richard Cole Architecture :: Cole House Richard Cole Architecture :: Cole House
Finalist: Richard Cole Architecture for Cole House
Richard Cole Architecture :: Simson/White House Richard Cole Architecture :: Simson/White House Richard Cole Architecture :: Simson/White House Richard Cole Architecture :: Simson/White House Richard Cole Architecture :: Simson/White House Richard Cole Architecture :: Simson/White House Richard Cole Architecture :: Simson/White House Richard Cole Architecture :: Simson/White House Richard Cole Architecture :: Simson/White House Richard Cole Architecture :: Simson/White House
Highly Commended: Richard Cole Architecture for Simson/White House
Residential Class 2, 3 & 9c (apartments, resorts and aged care)
Haysom Architects :: The Byron at Byron Haysom Architects :: The Byron at Byron Haysom Architects :: The Byron at Byron Haysom Architects :: The Byron at Byron Haysom Architects :: The Byron at Byron Haysom Architects :: The Byron at Byron Haysom Architects :: The Byron at Byron Haysom Architects :: The Byron at Byron Haysom Architects :: The Byron at Byron Haysom Architects :: The Byron at Byron
Winner: Haysom Architects for The Byron at Byron
JMA Architects Qld Pty Ltd :: Viridian Villas JMA Architects Qld Pty Ltd :: Viridian Villas JMA Architects Qld Pty Ltd :: Viridian Villas JMA Architects Qld Pty Ltd :: Viridian Villas JMA Architects Qld Pty Ltd :: Viridian Villas JMA Architects Qld Pty Ltd :: Viridian Villas JMA Architects Qld Pty Ltd :: Viridian Villas JMA Architects Qld Pty Ltd :: Viridian Villas JMA Architects Qld Pty Ltd :: Viridian Villas JMA Architects Qld Pty Ltd :: Viridian Villas
Finalist: JMA Architects Qld Pty Ltd for Viridian Villas
Walter Barda Design :: The Boatshed Walter Barda Design :: The Boatshed Walter Barda Design :: The Boatshed Walter Barda Design :: The Boatshed Walter Barda Design :: The Boatshed Walter Barda Design :: The Boatshed Walter Barda Design :: The Boatshed Walter Barda Design :: The Boatshed Walter Barda Design :: The Boatshed Walter Barda Design :: The Boatshed
Finalist: Walter Barda Design for The Boatshed
Public & Commercial Buildings Composite Frame
Slap Architects in association with J Grunden & V Darby :: Orbost Exhibition Centre Slap Architects in association with J Grunden & V Darby :: Orbost Exhibition Centre Slap Architects in association with J Grunden & V Darby :: Orbost Exhibition Centre Slap Architects in association with J Grunden & V Darby :: Orbost Exhibition Centre Slap Architects in association with J Grunden & V Darby :: Orbost Exhibition Centre Slap Architects in association with J Grunden & V Darby :: Orbost Exhibition Centre Slap Architects in association with J Grunden & V Darby :: Orbost Exhibition Centre Slap Architects in association with J Grunden & V Darby :: Orbost Exhibition Centre Slap Architects in association with J Grunden & V Darby :: Orbost Exhibition Centre Slap Architects in association with J Grunden & V Darby :: Orbost Exhibition Centre
Winner: Slap Architects in association with J Grunden & V Darby for Orbost Exhibition Centre
Elenberg Fraser :: Husky Elenberg Fraser :: Husky Elenberg Fraser :: Husky Elenberg Fraser :: Husky Elenberg Fraser :: Husky Elenberg Fraser :: Husky Elenberg Fraser :: Husky
Finalist: Elenberg Fraser for Husky
Francis-Jones Morehen Thorp :: The Mint, Historic Houses Trust of NSW Francis-Jones Morehen Thorp :: The Mint, Historic Houses Trust of NSW Francis-Jones Morehen Thorp :: The Mint, Historic Houses Trust of NSW Francis-Jones Morehen Thorp :: The Mint, Historic Houses Trust of NSW Francis-Jones Morehen Thorp :: The Mint, Historic Houses Trust of NSW Francis-Jones Morehen Thorp :: The Mint, Historic Houses Trust of NSW
Finalist: Francis-Jones Morehen Thorp for The Mint, Historic Houses Trust of NSW


 
Banner
Copyright © 2012 Timber Development Association